Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachklub München Südost e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Kosic,Dragan
2443
- 85
2399
2
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2364
- 120
2380
3
FM
Höfelsauer,Thomas
2316
- 161
2322
4
FM
Costa,Leonardo
2314
- 100
2326
5
FM
Costa,Leonardo
2294
- 88
2336
6
Bergauz,Noam
2287
- 91
2314
7
FM
Huber,Benedikt
2270
- 128
2286
8
Leeb,Simon
2270
- 104
2267
9
Xiong,Ferdinand
2230
- 119
2212
10
Leykekhman,Dmitriy
2228
- 7
2222
11
Müller,Constantin
2213
- 91
2276
12
Lohvinov,Petro
2205
- 86
2232
13
GM
Kostic,Vladimir
2204
- 88
2189
14
Bergauz,Avigdor
2156
- 60
2173
15
Linke,Stefan
2114
- 19
2219
16
FM
Wood,Christopher
2088
- 46
2203
17
FM
Vogel,Robert
2082
- 119
2130
18
Bucan,Djordje
2043
- 48
2063
19
Stadler,Andreas
2038
- 125
2007
20
Brem,Stephan
2032
- 161
2036
21
Koppen,Harald
2031
- 129
2006
22
Hittinger,Christian
2006
- 76
1997
23
Zinke,Thomas
1974
- 33
-
24
Grunert,Friedrich
1966
- 102
1924
25
Eicher,Lukas
1962
- 30
1966
26
Prantl,Dietmar
1950
- 14
1927
27
Kupfahl,Wolfgang
1929
- 19
-
28
Stöckl,Stephan
1928
- 146
1968
29
Leeb,Jonas
1917
- 60
1884
30
Mohrmann,Horst
1911
- 40
-
31
Scharl,Walter
1880
- 41
-
32
Gendler,Juri
1869
- 20
1934
33
Wunderlich,Elias
1863
- 33
1734
34
Becirovic,Elvir
1859
- 24
-
35
Stadler,Wolfgang
1847
- 93
2042
36
Benedde,Guenter
1826
- 60
-
37
Voigt,Tobias
1811
- 63
1772
38
Grunert,Wilhelm
1781
- 104
1777
39
Bergauz,Igal
1777
- 43
1781
40
Despotovic-Bucan,Jovanka
1729
- 7
-
41
Komarov,Jan
1720
- 92
1844
42
Taschner,Siegfried
1720
- 31
-
43
Eicher,David
1720
- 25
1859
44
Poeting,Carsten
1716
- 23
-
45
Franz,Sebastian
1714
- 48
1971
46
Ioannidis,Neofytos
1697
- 61
1810
47
Haczek,Kurt
1666
- 39
-
48
Andrade,Luis
1627
- 33
1671
49
Häusler,Helmut
1614
- 26
-
50
Pitterle,Helmut
1613
- 30
-
51
Ambach Salazar,Fridolin
1596
- 51
-
52
Ernst,Sebastian
1580
- 3
-
53
Possinger,Manfred
1571
- 6
-
54
Steininger,Rupert
1499
- 30
1663
55
Gilch,Helmut
1487
- 49
1574
56
Costa,Vincenzo
1451
- 17
1498
57
Huber,Berthold
1446
- 30
1588
58
Podleska,Michael
1443
- 60
1628
59
Kukulina,Sonja
1421
- 55
1520
60
Eichhorn,Werner
1418
- 31
1644
61
Glok,David
1412
- 46
1512
62
Hildebrandt,Quirin
1406
- 16
1542
63
Förster,Wolfgang
1355
- 32
1532
64
Fritsch,Konstantin
1333
- 2
-
65
Grunert,Heinrich
1308
- 75
1342
66
Grunert,Philipp
1306
- 9
1371
67
Hofmann,Timo
1290
- 3
-
68
Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicolas
1256
- 25
1392
69
Leeb,Christian
1251
- 29
1480
70
Waibel,Ulrich
1251
- 24
1492
71
Schmidt,Steffen
1245
- 13
-
72
Grillmaier,Alexander
1236
- 3
-
73
Klonov,Jakov
1192
- 73
1186
74
Ambach-Salazar,Leonhard
1181
- 40
-
75
Franz,Gabriele
1160
- 14
-
76
Schubert,Florian
1145
- 18
-
77
Grunert,Olga
1142
- 6
1372
78
Gutke,Hagen
1137
- 7
-
79
Grunert,Greta
1129
- 48
1103
80
Huber,Jakob
1129
- 22
1376
81
Klonov,Sofia
1086
- 54
-
82
Häusler,Rasmus
1084
- 13
-
83
Kirsch,Martin
1060
- 3
-
84
Lukes,Alexander
1037
- 34
-
85
Wonneberger,Michael
1004
- 3
-
86
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand
985
- 7
-
87
Ovcharov,Daniel
978
- 5
-
88
Klaes,Julian
958
- 10
-
89
Cheng,Dino Liwen
958
- 8
-
90
Reif,Fabian
956
- 3
-
91
Bourgoin,Alexandre
903
- 5
-
92
Costa,Martina
879
- 15
-
93
Bonk,Marco
853
- 2
-
94
Ambach-Salazar,Florian
807
- 18
-
95
Agapov,Dmitrii
799
- 1
-
96
Klonov,Mihail
788
- 19
-
97
Franz,Christina
788
- 2
-
98
Fachin,Enrico
784
- 1
-
99
Hartwanger,Tobias
777
- 1
-
100
Loska,Michael
757
- 3
-
101
Oehring,Carl-Philipp
755
- 2
-
102
Antonik,Frederik
747
- 1
-
103
Schulze-Sölde,Leonard
734
- 10
-
104
Clukas,Oscar
729
- 3
-
105
Pröll,Leonard
-
-
106
Zubenko,Maximilian
-
-
107
Netter,Julian
-
-
108
Müller,Jonathan
-
-
109
Yu,Henrik Hanshu
-
-
110
Müller,Yael
-
-
111
Tran,Thomas
-
-
112
Heimes,Marius
-
-
113
Gerstlauer,Timo
-
-
114
Brezeska,Julia
-
-
115
Stadler,Eva-Maria
-
-
116
Stockmann,Timo
-
-
117
Stadler,Katharina
-
-
118
Kranzer,Benedict
-
-
119
Schuhmann,Jonas
-
-
120
Stadler,Michael
-
-
121
Janko,Ladislav
-
2163
122
Schwarzmeier,Felix
-
-
123
Knoche,Joachim Paul
-
-
124
Grillmaier,Felix
-
-
125
Neubauer,Aurelia
-
-
126
Krüger,Tim
-
-
127
Chen,Yunhan
-
-
128
Lichvan,David
-
-
129
Busse,Levi
-
-
130
Henning,Theodor
-
-
131
Henning,Lorenz
-
-
132
Fougerouse,Adrian
-
-
133
Zhou,Richard Ruide
-
-
134
Kramadhari,Krishna
-
-
135
Vahutinskij,Josia
-
-
136
Mischo,Jakob
-
-
137
Gutscher,David
-
-
138
Bourgoin,Clarisse
-
-
139
Fachin,Sara
-
-
140
Antonik,Maximilian
-
-
141
Antonik,Benedikt
-
-
142
Voigt,Dagmar
-
-
143
Fachin,Lara
-
-
144
Valsamidis,Rafael
-
-
145
Sick,Alejandro
-
-
146
Mishiyev,Elmar
-
-
147
Gutke,Amelia
-
-
148
Gutke,Arian
-
-
149
Challa,Suryaansh
-
-
150
Vahutinskij,Ben
-
-
151
Behm,Marius
-
-
152
De la Parra Ledesma,Luis Andre's
-
-
153
Cont,Giacomo Yihu
-
-
154
Tang,Weihan
-
-
155
Tang,Weishi
-
-
156
Salkovic,David
-
-
157
Horvath-Lapis,Gergö
-
-
158
Windhager,Lukas
-
-
159
Komforti,Michael
-
-
160
Ho,Dac-Hau
-
-
161
Lindner,Elin
-
-
162
Strziga,Norbert
-
-
163
Schulze-Sölde,Kira
-
-
164
Li,Yunhao
-
-
165
Köhle,Aki
-
-
166
Mishiyev,Samir
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22046
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund