Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2015
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 3
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Haar 1931
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Moufang,Rainer,Dr.
2266
- 13
-
2
Waelzel,Helmut
2247
- 64
-
3
Lichtenstern,Christoph
2167
- 80
2213
4
Luft,Martin
2065
- 80
2114
5
Lichtenstern,Elmar
2027
- 23
-
6
Dorendorf,Hagen
2019
- 34
2175
7
Rabenstein,Winfried
2018
- 19
-
8
Jachs,Walter
2015
- 37
-
9
Raßl,Bernhard
2003
- 48
2080
10
Kania,Andreas
1999
- 136
2162
11
Heer,Stephan,Dr.
1970
- 74
2088
12
Rippler,Andreas
1957
- 75
-
13
Süßmann,Peter
1957
- 64
-
14
Schmidt,Hans Christoph
1950
- 73
1941
15
Bumes,Konrad
1949
- 73
1936
16
Mai,Anton
1922
- 19
1927
17
Henning,Ulrich,Dr.
1914
- 71
-
18
Illing,Peter
1908
- 16
-
19
Schmidt,Walter
1905
- 168
1912
20
Lindberg,Per
1892
- 16
-
21
Sakkal,Cherin
1872
- 123
2018
22
Mauser,Anton
1837
- 64
2082
23
Assmann,Robert,Dr.
1825
- 34
-
24
Klumm,Gebhard
1822
- 36
-
25
Neusatz,Bruno
1816
- 67
1776
26
Stangl,Ludwig
1816
- 36
-
27
Reppert,Stefan
1810
- 84
1874
28
Weber,Alfred
1798
- 53
2019
29
Moufang,Luis
1794
- 25
-
30
Neper,Olaf
1793
- 17
-
31
Frieß,Peer,Dr.
1791
- 20
1895
32
Ott,Walter
1775
- 43
-
33
Maurermeyr,Johannes
1766
- 67
1890
34
Reichel,Manfred
1678
- 113
-
35
Krafzik,Joachim
1668
- 190
1958
36
Wohlrabe,Jörg
1664
- 137
1702
37
Littmann,Sven
1657
- 49
1765
38
Rohde,Hanns-Dietrich
1612
- 38
-
39
Lechner,Toni
1602
- 29
1820
40
Bühler,David
1599
- 15
-
41
Alt,Johann
1570
- 67
1721
42
Vladutescu-Zopp,Stephan
1546
- 5
-
43
Pöschl,Markus
1537
- 22
-
44
Milak,Adela
1498
- 65
1613
45
Moufang,Andreas
1443
- 15
-
46
Tauchert,Alexander
1429
- 42
1555
47
Lautenbach,Julia
1403
- 37
1336
48
Strauss,Fritz
1396
- 37
-
49
Pham Ngoc,Kevin Duc
1381
- 20
-
50
Felser,Tobias
1353
- 25
-
51
Mistelbauer,Heinz
1351
- 36
-
52
Duca,Alexandru
1351
- 19
-
53
Schlederer,Martin
1316
- 51
1491
54
Verdi,Gian Paolo
1296
- 8
-
55
Duca,Andreas
1291
- 16
-
56
Neusatz,Nicolas
1256
- 3
-
57
Charushnikov,Nikita
1174
- 11
-
58
Breuninger,David
1096
- 18
-
59
Matyl,Franz
1057
- 10
-
60
Derboven,Steven
1016
- 1
-
61
Zundel,Glen
1003
- 8
-
62
Ziolkowski,Julia
935
- 6
-
63
Schiessl,Ulrich
934
- 7
-
64
Roßmann-Bloeck,Bjarne
928
- 15
-
65
Slominski,Leon
920
- 8
-
66
Ghaznawy,Nadim
892
- 7
-
67
Osterberg,Hendrik
847
- 3
-
68
Dirnberger,Elias
785
- 4
-
69
Fabian,Kilian
781
- 8
-
70
Fäustle,Martin
743
- 4
-
71
Ziolkowski,Jan
-
-
72
Pust,Erik
-
-
73
Gruß,Naoto
-
-
74
Fuchs,Konstantin
-
-
75
Videnskiy,Nikolay
-
-
76
Schabram,Fabien
-
-
77
Wolf,Kalmo
-
-
78
Braun,Marlon
-
-
79
Wolf,Lanka
-
-
80
Waldmann,Simon
-
-
81
Riedl,Tina
-
-
82
Ben Chedli,Haroun
-
-
83
Helps,Ian Malcolm
-
-
84
Cernev,Diana
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22015
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund