MJBM 2016/17

Rangliste
Rg.TeilnehmerVereinAlterskl.DWZSRVPkt.SoBeSiege
1. Brozio, Jason SC Garching 1980 U20 1825 20 1 0 20.5 201.00 20
2. Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching U20 1909 18 2 1 19.0 176.50 18
3. Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching U20 1744 17 1 3 17.5 158.00 17
4. Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen U20 1765 16 1 4 16.5 140.75 16
4. Schelle, Michael SF Deisenhofen U20 1605 16 1 4 16.5 140.75 16
6. Mai, Anton SC Haar 1931 U20 1847 16 0 5 16.0 132.50 16
7. Lautenbach, Julia SC Haar 1931 U16 1232 13 1 7 13.5 98.00 13
8. Özden, Kadir MSA Zugzwang 82 U16 1513 12 2 7 13.0 93.00 12
9. Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost U12 1591 11 2 8 12.0 85.25 11
10. Bloch, Daniel SC Tarrasch 45 München U12 1189 11 1 9 11.5 98.00 11
11. Felser, Tobias SC Haar 1931 U20 1458 9 2 10 10.0 72.00 9
12. Lipinsky, Pierre SC Tarrasch München U12 958 9 0 12 9.0 64.00 9
13. Ruff, Korbinian SGem Aschheim/Feldkirch U16   9 0 12 9.0 57.00 9
14. Hugger, Simon SC Sendling U14 1273 8 1 12 8.5 47.50 8
15. Nardiello, Ayrton MSA Zugzwang 82 U20   8 0 13 8.0 46.00 8
16. Langer, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München U16 796 6 1 14 6.5 38.00 6
17. Mele, Alessandro SC Tarrasch 45 München U12 1083 6 0 15 6.0 35.00 6
18. Sirota, Max MSA Zugzwang 82 U12 839 5 2 14 6.0 31.25 5
19. Thiemann, Karl SC Unterhaching U12 931 5 0 16 5.0 26.00 5
20. Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian MSA Zugzwang 82 U12   2 2 17 3.0 17.00 2
21. Khudaida-Abdi, Jan MSA Zugzwang 82 U12   3 0 18 3.0 15.50 3
22. Schubert, Erik SGem Aschheim/Feldkirch U14   1 0 20 1.0 6.00 1

 

Kreuztabelle
Nr.Teilnehmer12345678910111213141516171819202122Pkt.
1. Brozio, Jason ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20.5
2. Kessler, Jan ½ ** ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19.0
3. Kerkhoff, Jan 0 ½ ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17.5
4. Rösch, Julian 0 1 0 ** ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16.5
4. Schelle, Michael 0 0 1 ½ ** 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16.5
6. Mai, Anton 0 0 0 1 1 ** 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16.0
7. Lautenbach, Julia 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13.5
8. Özden, Kadir 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 13.0
9. Costa, Leonardo 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ ** 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12.0
10. Bloch, Daniel 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 ** ½ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 11.5
11. Felser, Tobias 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ** 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10.0
12. Lipinsky, Pierre 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 9.0
13. Ruff, Korbinian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ** 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 9.0
14. Hugger, Simon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8.5
15. Nardiello, Ayrton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
16. Langer, Robert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 ** 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 6.5
17. Mele, Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 0 6.0
18. Sirota, Max 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 6.0
19. Thiemann, Karl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 5.0
20. Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ** 0 1 3.0
21. Khudaida-Abdi, Jan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 3.0
22. Schubert, Erik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1.0
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.