|
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
Elo |
DWZ |
|
Verein |
|
1. |
Krivoborodov, Egor |
GM |
2511 |
2506 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
|
2. |
Fedorovsky, Michael |
IM |
2436 |
2426 |
|
FC Bayern München |
|
3. |
Baldauf, Marco |
IM |
2404 |
2348 |
|
SG Pang-Rosenheim |
|
4. |
Kostic, Vladimir |
GM |
2399 |
2373 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
5. |
Lammers, Markus |
IM |
2338 |
2305 |
|
MSA Zugzwang 82 |
|
6. |
Eichler, Christoph |
FM |
2331 |
2304 |
|
MSA Zugzwang 82 |
|
7. |
Köpke, Christian |
IM |
2324 |
2286 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
|
8. |
Höfelsauer, Thomas |
|
2265 |
2239 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
9. |
Schelle, Artur |
|
2247 |
2179 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
10. |
Dengler, Peter |
|
2234 |
2162 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
|
11. |
Straub, Jürgen, Dr. |
|
2201 |
2167 |
|
SK Ingolstadt |
|
12. |
Kaiser, Elmar |
|
2193 |
2122 |
|
SK Tauberbischofsheim |
|
13. |
Pitschka, Claus |
FM |
2192 |
2130 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
|
14. |
Unger, Michael |
|
2177 |
2064 |
|
Münchener SC 1836 |
|
15. |
Hörr, Matthias |
|
2159 |
2180 |
|
SK König Plauen |
|
16. |
Hanisch, Pavel |
|
2158 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Graf, Christian |
|
2158 |
2061 |
|
SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
|
18. |
Basener, Winfried |
|
2146 |
2032 |
|
SC Neuhausen |
|
19. |
Lipinsky, Markus |
|
2141 |
2031 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
20. |
Hess, Max |
|
2136 |
2134 |
|
Post-SV Memmingen |
|
21. |
Bergauz, Noam |
|
2131 |
2220 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
22. |
Stocker, Rupert |
|
2120 |
2029 |
|
SC Gröbenzell |
|
23. |
Lochte, Thomas |
|
2108 |
2063 |
|
SK Weilheim |
|
24. |
Toth, Levente |
|
2107 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hornung, Hans, Dr. |
|
2106 |
2035 |
|
SK Klosterlechfeld |
|
26. |
Czap, Bernard |
|
2105 |
2058 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
|
27. |
Demir, Bilal |
|
2092 |
2063 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
|
28. |
Heer, Stephan, Dr. |
|
2091 |
2029 |
|
SC Haar 1931 |
|
29. |
Kovacs, Apollon |
|
2074 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Seisenberger, Georg |
|
2070 |
2085 |
|
SV Ilmmünster |
|
31. |
Schmitzer, Peter |
|
2066 |
1933 |
|
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
|
32. |
Reinhard, Chetan |
|
2065 |
1979 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
33. |
Plank, Peter |
|
2059 |
1813 |
|
SC Prien |
|
34. |
Azimi, Reza |
|
2051 |
2022 |
|
Münchener SC 1836 |
|
35. |
Lerch, Martin |
|
2051 |
1916 |
|
MSA Zugzwang 82 |
|
36. |
Shahin, Walid |
|
2047 |
1995 |
|
SK Weilheim |
|
37. |
Hönnekes, Klaus |
|
2045 |
1912 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
38. |
Kretschel, Klaus |
|
2044 |
1984 |
|
SK Germering |
|
39. |
Strobl, Raimund |
|
2042 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mack, Thomas, Dr. |
|
2040 |
1866 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
41. |
Tebelmann, Lars |
|
2038 |
1998 |
|
MSA Zugzwang 82 |
|
42. |
Tunka, Philipp |
|
2035 |
2007 |
|
SC Garching 1980 |
|
43. |
Höller, Armin |
|
2035 |
1929 |
|
SK Weilheim |
|
44. |
Tsikerdanos, Konstantinos |
|
2029 |
2005 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
45. |
Ovsepyan, Arshak |
|
2026 |
2050 |
|
SK Gräfelfing |
|
46. |
Deues, Erik |
|
2016 |
2001 |
|
SK Germering |
|
47. |
Bender, Gerhard, Dr. |
|
2009 |
1973 |
|
FC Bayern München |
|
48. |
Schultes, Christoph, Dr. |
|
2005 |
1918 |
|
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
49. |
Schackmann, Oliver |
|
1997 |
2026 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
50. |
Schmidt, Hans Christoph |
|
1995 |
1939 |
|
SC Haar 1931 |
|
51. |
Guggenberger, Guido |
|
1989 |
1954 |
|
TV Tegernsee |
|
52. |
Krafzik, Joachim |
|
1984 |
1790 |
|
SC Haar 1931 |
|
53. |
Schmidt, Walter |
|
1977 |
1897 |
|
SC Haar 1931 |
|
54. |
Solger, Bernhard |
|
1974 |
1891 |
|
SC Sendling |
|
55. |
Kraft, Tom |
|
1957 |
1924 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
|
56. |
Klein, Reinhard |
|
1949 |
1807 |
|
Münchener SC 1836 |
|
57. |
Hörr, Christian |
|
1935 |
1869 |
|
SK König Plauen |
|
58. |
Förster, Michael |
|
1935 |
1938 |
|
SF Deisenhofen |
|
59. |
Stadler, Andreas |
|
1931 |
1936 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
60. |
Sander, Norbert |
|
1919 |
1769 |
|
Münchener SC 1836 |
|
61. |
Boehm, Bruno |
|
1888 |
1812 |
|
SK Freising |
|
62. |
Borchert, Finn |
|
1881 |
1912 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
|
63. |
Lochte, Szilvia |
|
1876 |
1865 |
|
Gautinger SC |
|
64. |
Brink, Gerhard |
|
1874 |
1726 |
|
FC Bayern München |
|
65. |
Bronold, Anton |
|
1859 |
1710 |
|
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
|
66. |
Leeb, Simon |
|
1851 |
1922 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
67. |
Wawruch, Volker |
|
1834 |
1691 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
68. |
Tunka, Josef |
|
1829 |
1616 |
|
SV Lingen |
|
69. |
Hoehfeld, Markus |
|
|
1822 |
|
Münchener SC 1836 |
|
70. |
Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko |
|
1814 |
1742 |
|
Schach-Union München |
|
71. |
Ritzka, Simon |
|
|
1806 |
|
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
|
72. |
Klocke, Bernward, Dr. |
|
|
1799 |
|
SK Markt Schwaben |
|
73. |
Huber, Benedikt |
|
1708 |
1655 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
74. |
Ost, Franz |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kapahnke, Tilo |
|
1607 |
1311 |
|
SC Starnberg |
|
76. |
Komarov, Jan |
|
1576 |
1669 |
|
SK München Südost |
|
77. |
Herrmann, Luca |
|
|
1559 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
78. |
Lackinger, Jürgen |
|
|
|
|
SC Pasing 1948 |