Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | Elo | DWZ | Verein |
1. | Krivoborodov, Egor | GM | 2542 | 2541 | SC Garching 1980 |
2. | Fedorovsky, Michael | IM | 2478 | 2463 | FC Bayern München |
3. | Zysk, Robert | IM | 2400 | 2388 | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
4. | Reich, Thomas | IM | 2365 | 2336 | FC Bayern München |
5. | Höfelsauer, Thomas | FM | 2336 | 2326 | SK München Südost |
6. | Schimpf, Markus | 2300 | |||
7. | Köpke, Christian | IM | 2290 | 2281 | SC Garching 1980 |
8. | Gschwendtner, Michael | 2282 | |||
9. | Kivisto, Mikko | FM | 2257 | 2183 | SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. |
10. | Schelle, Artur | 2222 | 2205 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
11. | Böhm, Jürgen | 2218 | 2163 | SF Brackel | |
12. | Ciolek, Andreas | 2218 | 2181 | SC Unterhaching | |
13. | Feldmann, Johannes | 2208 | 2174 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | |
14. | Holtel, Jasper | FM | 2191 | 2181 | SK Münster 32 |
15. | Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. | FM | 2185 | 2141 | FC Bayern München |
16. | Ovsepyan, Arshak | 2169 | 2104 | SK Gräfelfing | |
17. | Unger, Michael | 2164 | 2073 | Münchener SC 1836 | |
18. | Shahin, Walid | 2150 | 2106 | SK Weilheim | |
19. | Ryzhkov, Vadim | 2145 | 2014 | SC Sendling | |
20. | Xiong, Ferdinand | 2144 | 2192 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
21. | Straub, Jürgen, Dr. | 2136 | 2072 | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | |
22. | Reinhard, Chetan | 2135 | 2127 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
23. | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | 2092 | SV Ilmmünster | |
24. | Brem, Stephan | 2119 | 2108 | SK München Südost | |
25. | Monninger, Moritz | 2112 | 2069 | SK Herzogenaurach | |
26. | Lochte, Thomas | 2105 | 2154 | SK Weilheim | |
27. | Czap, Bernard | 2089 | 2017 | SC Unterhaching | |
28. | Lerch, Martin | 2089 | 2022 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
29. | Stocker, Rupert | 2089 | 2058 | SC Gröbenzell | |
30. | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 2088 | 2034 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
31. | Thiel, Fabian | 2088 | 2061 | TV Tegernsee | |
32. | Raßl, Bernhard | 2086 | 1968 | SC Haar 1931 | |
33. | Heer, Stephan, Dr. | 2075 | 1943 | SC Haar 1931 | |
34. | Demir, Bilal | 2069 | 2069 | SC Unterhaching | |
35. | Klenk, Robert | 2068 | 1966 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
36. | Staudacher, Thomas | 2064 | 1931 | SC Neuhausen 1908 | |
37. | Weber, Benedikt | 2060 | 2013 | Reideburger SV | |
38. | Kessler, Jan | 2053 | 1926 | SC Unterhaching | |
39. | Kwossek, Georg | 2038 | 2008 | SC Kitzingen | |
40. | Kretschel, Klaus | 2037 | 1987 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
41. | Quante, Lennart | 2029 | 1969 | SK Münster 32 | |
42. | Strobl, Raimund | 2025 | |||
43. | Hornung, Hans, Dr. | 2021 | 1971 | SK Klosterlechfeld | |
44. | Bohnhoff, Peter | 2018 | 1997 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
45. | Mack, Thomas, Dr. | 2018 | 1891 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
46. | Schmidt, Hans Christoph | 2016 | 1955 | SC Haar 1931 | |
47. | Höller, Armin | 2015 | 1976 | SK Weilheim | |
48. | Engesser, Jonas | 2011 | |||
49. | Hoennekes, Klaus | 2005 | |||
50. | Gupta, Arvind | 1988 | 1918 | Münchener SC 1836 | |
51. | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1986 | 1933 | SK Landau-Dingolfing | |
52. | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. | 1983 | 1955 | Münchener SC 1836 | |
53. | Schmitzer, Peter | 1978 | 1806 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
54. | Ilic, Andreas | 1968 | 1836 | Blinden SC München | |
55. | Hoehfeld, Markus | 1966 | 1917 | Münchener SC 1836 | |
56. | Klenk, Sofie | 1961 | 1938 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | |
57. | Austrup, David | 1958 | 1915 | SK Münster 32 | |
58. | Kornitzky, Tino | 1944 | 1922 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
59. | Ries, Berthold | 1936 | |||
60. | Solger, Bernhard | 1935 | 1869 | SC Sendling | |
61. | Bumes, Konrad | 1933 | 1892 | SC Haar 1931 | |
62. | Santl, Anton | 1930 | 1899 | Schach-Union München | |
63. | Schmidt, Walter | 1918 | 1884 | SC Haar 1931 | |
64. | Dolezal, Hans-Peter | 1909 | 1696 | FC Bayern München | |
65. | Heim, Philipp | 1905 | 1678 | SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. | |
66. | Jacob, Tobias | 1898 | 2029 | TSV Kitzscher | |
67. | Koppen, Harald | 1891 | 1930 | SF Deisenhofen | |
68. | Sander, Norbert | 1879 | 1744 | Münchener SC 1836 | |
69. | Daurer, Walter | 1874 | 1711 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
70. | Latzel, Wolfgang | 1870 | 1780 | SK Landshut | |
71. | Wltschek, Christian | 1867 | 1796 | SG Post Süd/ Regensburg | |
72. | Lawrenz, Denny | 1863 | 1745 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | |
73. | Urban, Rudolf | 1854 | 1753 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
74. | Brink, Gerhard | 1852 | 1730 | FC Bayern München | |
75. | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | 1849 | 1718 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | |
76. | Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg | 1837 | FC Bayern München | ||
77. | Komarov, Jan | 1836 | 1841 | SK München Südost | |
78. | Auterhoff, Jürgen, Dr. | 1815 | 1667 | SC Pasing 1948 | |
79. | Hentze, Jakob | 1806 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | ||
80. | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1791 | 1773 | SK Gräfelfing | |
81. | Moser, Andreas | 1781 | 1704 | SC Pasing 1948 | |
82. | Staudacher, Leon | 1774 | 1638 | SC Sendling | |
83. | Bronold, Anton | 1728 | 1807 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
84. | Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas | CM | 1694 | ||
85. | Grunert, Friedrich | 1634 | 1759 | SK München Südost | |
86. | Ost, Franz | 1606 | |||
87. | Grunert, Wilhelm | 1598 | 1653 | SK München Südost | |
88. | Kapahnke, Tilo | 1584 | 1396 | SC Starnberg | |
89. | Voigt, Tobias | 1571 | 1622 | SK München Südost | |
90. | Friedrich, Dietmar | ||||
91. | Nasarek, Daniel |