Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2022/23
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Pezerovic,Edin
2400
- 77
2419
2
WIM
Imnadze,Nato
2256
- 53
2266
3
Imnadze,Nato
2256
- 53
-
4
WFM
Shamatava,Ana
2088
- 8
2115
5
Klotter,Stefan
2015
- 46
2069
6
Kaspar,Boris
1906
- 36
-
7
Renner,Adrian
1885
- 72
-
8
Rengifo,Manuel
1873
- 19
-
9
Funk,Felix
1871
- 42
1914
10
Berger,Nadja
1845
- 76
1850
11
Pezerovic,Asim
1805
- 31
1755
12
Gamisch,Laura
1773
- 72
-
13
Gamisch,Laura
1773
- 72
1844
14
Cluse,Michael
1768
- 22
1611
15
Chaus,Maria
1759
- 23
1799
16
Müller,Gerd
1741
- 32
-
17
Zweck,Benjamin
1737
- 34
1860
18
Alferova,Ekaterina
1720
- 56
1592
19
Bosse,Lea
1702
- 91
1681
20
Joebges,Julia
1686
- 81
1761
21
Staudacher,Ana
1680
- 50
-
22
Staudacher,Ana
1680
- 50
1714
23
Weber,Tobias
1666
- 23
-
24
Zanov,Simeon
1662
- 14
1321
25
Krastina,Alma
1640
- 28
1576
26
Yelina,Lyubov
1624
- 38
1699
27
Schmid,Martin
1617
- 52
-
28
Prölß,Walter
1535
- 107
1757
29
Pils,Martina
1527
- 71
1590
30
Mayas,Michael
1498
- 36
-
31
Zanov,Georgi
1475
- 12
1318
32
Steinkopf,Moritz
1467
- 13
-
33
Calabro,Stefano
1464
- 9
-
34
Schmelting,Lukas
1434
- 16
-
35
Fürmetz,Lukas
1425
- 29
-
36
Hardikar,Archisha
1418
- 16
-
37
Hardikar,Archisha
1418
- 16
1601
38
Kawelke,Anton
1413
- 28
1546
39
Lahm,Markus
1407
- 62
-
40
Gold,Lukas
1406
- 2
-
41
Sohoni,Arnav
1345
- 24
1420
42
Lüftl,Thomas
1338
- 7
-
43
Kögel,Ken
1302
- 3
-
44
Shang,Shuobo
1294
- 35
-
45
Altmann,Wolfgang
1286
- 31
-
46
Haas,Jakob
1283
- 18
-
47
Reindl-Spanner,Philipp
1281
- 8
-
48
Admassu,Nolawi
1248
- 17
-
49
Al-Khamisi,Joseph
1248
- 6
-
50
Sebald,Georg
1231
- 10
-
51
Cheng,Diwen
1224
- 10
1513
52
Dittrich,Ludwig
1219
- 24
-
53
Kundmann,Eva
1211
- 29
-
54
Storck,Frederik
1209
- 25
-
55
Höfer,Frank
1165
- 22
1374
56
Schmidt,Maximilian
1114
- 25
-
57
Kretzmann,Ulf
1076
- 8
-
58
Fichter,Daniel
1031
- 7
-
59
Staudacher,Julia
931
- 24
1219
60
Weigant,Sascha
926
- 13
-
61
Opacak,Luka
897
- 4
-
62
Schubotz,Peter
831
- 21
-
63
Zildzic,Amar
739
- 3
-
64
Berisha,Besion
725
- 3
-
65
Köppe,Moritz
718
- 4
-
66
Zeitler,Jonas
698
- 6
-
67
Maar,Moritz
-
-
68
Wegscheider,Benjamin
-
-
69
Deitche,Daniel
-
-
70
Nesmasznyj,Alexander
-
-
71
Plechinger,Patrick
-
-
72
Schwarz,Moritz
-
-
73
Kleemann,Björn
-
-
74
Krstanovski,Sebastian
-
-
75
Giebelen,Linus
-
-
76
Sher,Anton
-
-
77
Maier,Daniel
-
-
78
Ludwig,Hendrik
-
-
79
Iljadica,Enia
-
-
80
Ludwig,Svenja
-
-
81
Hirsch,Lorenzo
-
-
82
Nguyen,Philipp
-
-
83
Giorgi,Antonio
-
-
84
Pappenheim,Helena
-
-
85
Weinbeck,Sandro
-
-
86
Olaiz Nenalaya,Egoitz
-
-
87
Purits,Nikita
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22055
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund