Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2016
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Xiong,Ferdinand
2221
- 114
2201
2
Goldbeck,Lars
2214
- 46
2199
3
Bigalke,Tobias
2167
- 84
2174
4
Nitsche-Hahn,Raphael
2143
- 91
2084
5
Thiel,Fabian
2101
- 37
2109
6
Schackmann,Oliver
2077
- 66
2172
7
Schumann,Oliver
2000
- 62
1938
8
CM
Schweiger,Georg
1999
- 138
2086
9
Belkahia,Tijani
1996
- 17
2068
10
Arndt,Dominik
1984
- 93
1973
11
Diefenbach,Maximilian
1964
- 42
1968
12
Oberpriller,Johannes
1935
- 95
1848
13
Borchert,Finn
1929
- 76
1924
14
Frenkel,Alexander
1924
- 22
2028
15
Czikhardt,Tibor
1924
- 14
1946
16
Rieder,Johannes
1886
- 37
1894
17
Nitsche,Nikolai
1855
- 56
1874
18
Hammerschick,Andreas
1854
- 62
1900
19
Lörner,Robert
1821
- 54
-
20
Pakmor,Rüdiger
1820
- 56
-
21
Heimbächer,Moritz
1810
- 73
1793
22
Klenk,Sofie
1808
- 74
1810
23
Herbst,Thomas
1789
- 45
-
24
Nitsche-Hahn,Maxim
1788
- 69
1860
25
Sedlmayr,David
1780
- 2
-
26
Borchert,Florian
1773
- 49
1874
27
Nitsche,Thomas
1759
- 34
1816
28
Böhm,Sascha
1739
- 78
1909
29
Schlüter,Olaf
1721
- 31
-
30
Lerchl,Hannes
1694
- 9
1763
31
Frenkel,Maxim
1681
- 35
1852
32
Kraftsik,Christian
1664
- 42
1669
33
Lerchl,Clemens
1641
- 47
1662
34
Bähr,Christian
1629
- 35
-
35
Abdalla,Suhel
1624
- 55
-
36
Kuderna,Tobias
1609
- 35
-
37
Fischer,Christian
1597
- 30
-
38
Heimbächer,Frank
1594
- 27
-
39
Mühlhaus,Karl-Hermann
1546
- 38
-
40
Musser,Sebastian
1528
- 33
-
41
Piske,Monty-Remo
1515
- 10
-
42
Schmidt,Stefan
1514
- 55
-
43
Fischer,Bastian
1510
- 84
1575
44
Süß,Christian
1500
- 39
1626
45
Vöcking,Michael
1488
- 23
1676
46
Popovici,Liviu-Daniel
1488
- 21
1418
47
Lösch,Caroline
1485
- 32
-
48
Segner,Martin
1482
- 76
-
49
Galensowske,Nikolas
1451
- 49
-
50
Gerlich,Luca
1450
- 2
-
51
Kranich,Thomas
1448
- 2
-
52
Schmidt,Christian
1447
- 40
-
53
Patz,Manfred
1422
- 31
-
54
Wolf,Matthias
1416
- 15
-
55
Lerchl,Justus
1402
- 39
1466
56
Bigalke,Manfred
1391
- 52
1462
57
Kawelke,Anton
1386
- 26
1546
58
Karpen,Jakob
1377
- 25
1337
59
Westner,Hans
1360
- 14
-
60
Schanzenbach,Stephanie
1340
- 23
-
61
Pohl,Rolf-Dieter
1336
- 18
1438
62
Schmitt,Matthias
1319
- 24
-
63
Adä,Pascal
1319
- 7
-
64
Eisl,Ralf
1312
- 23
-
65
Jüngling,Jan
1310
- 15
-
66
Mitterholzer,Helmuth
1306
- 16
-
67
Bigalke,Gregor
1281
- 49
-
68
Gilbert,Simon
1278
- 18
-
69
Röll,Laura
1276
- 52
1038
70
Ippa,Alexander
1268
- 1
-
71
Leeb,Florian
1254
- 7
-
72
Diefenbach,Theresa
1239
- 21
-
73
Steib,Joshua
1236
- 18
-
74
de Carlo,Furio
1218
- 49
-
75
Steib,Julian
1186
- 9
-
76
Menzner,Paul
1185
- 22
-
77
Röll,Lea
1179
- 47
1079
78
Münk,Robin
1164
- 16
-
79
Stoll,Michael
1126
- 9
-
80
Brinkmann,Daniel
1017
- 14
-
81
Fellmann,Leonardo
1013
- 18
-
82
Spreen,Merle
990
- 20
-
83
Schmitt,Xenia
983
- 47
-
84
Heinrich,Christian
939
- 16
-
85
Wolfram,Florian
934
- 10
-
86
Banholzer,Jan
933
- 15
-
87
Betz,Bastian
921
- 3
-
88
Ortner,Julia
904
- 4
-
89
Fellmann,Matteo
881
- 11
-
90
Cipriani,Maja
877
- 11
-
91
Frenkel,Alexandra
875
- 11
-
92
Heinitz,Arthur
867
- 15
-
93
Maibrodskyi,Volodymyr
852
- 8
-
94
Zacherl,Viktoria
851
- 2
-
95
Kalkbrenner,Linus
848
- 5
-
96
Ramakrishnan,Veda
847
- 5
-
97
Fickenwirth,Dominik
789
- 1
-
98
Haffner,Simon
788
- 1
-
99
Müller,Felix
786
- 1
-
100
Kortyka,Karl-Heinz
773
- 6
-
101
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David
768
- 6
-
102
Koslowsky,Egor
767
- 4
-
103
Schottenheim,Valentin
751
- 4
-
104
Röll,Lorenz
750
- 3
-
105
Jüngling,Julius
749
- 2
-
106
Lanzendörfer,Jasper-Samuel
705
- 6
-
107
Bantlin,Roman
700
- 8
-
108
Heim,Maximilian
-
-
109
Wollstadt,Marie-Luisa
-
-
110
Brandelick,Philipp
-
-
111
Götz,Moritz
-
-
112
Geißler,Max
-
-
113
Reitsberger,Leonhard
-
-
114
Caspari,Anton
-
-
115
Hemmelmann,Linus
-
-
116
Poll,Emilian
-
-
117
Reitsberger,Nepomuk
-
-
118
Wiesböck,Linus
-
-
119
Boscher,Samuel
-
-
120
Petzold,Alexander
-
-
121
Conti-Geitner,Mila
-
-
122
Schmahlfeldt,Tim
-
-
123
Trifari-Fellmann,Domenica
-
-
124
Ali,Issaca
-
-
125
Strunz,Constantin
-
-
126
Prinz,Lukas
-
-
127
Skachkov,German
-
-
128
Lemos Petersen,Joao Carl
-
-
129
Wagner,Matteo
-
-
130
Skachkov,Robin
-
-
131
Henning,Bastian
-
-
132
Lanzendörfer,Johann-Niklas
-
-
133
Herrscher,Lukas
-
-
134
Han,Semin
-
-
135
Houari Fah,Sami
-
-
136
Wolf,Tim
-
-
137
Karpen,Eva
-
-
138
Willmann,Anton
-
-
139
von Gumppenberg,Benedikt
-
-
140
Reicherzer,Levin
-
-
141
Häuser,Paul
-
-
142
Adä,Jan
-
-
143
Benta,Sebastian
-
-
144
Teubner,Philipp
-
-
145
Teubner,Lukas
-
-
146
Röll,Ursula
-
-
147
Wartenberg,Knut
-
-
148
Thies,Tom
-
-
149
Tempich,Luisa Marie
-
-
150
Torre,Alex
-
-
151
Slopianka,Felix
-
-
152
Westner,Veit
-
-
153
Hackl,Frank
-
-
154
Jörn,Uwe
-
-
155
Diefenbach,Elisa
-
-
156
Zacherl,Valentina
-
-
157
Lösch,Madeleine
-
-
158
Füner,Albert
-
-
159
Mundelius,Jakob
-
-
160
Bähr,Ann-Sophie
-
-
161
Bähr,Simon
-
-
162
Noack,Leon
-
-
163
Tübing,Leander
-
-
164
Karpen,Frieda
-
-
165
Ponomarev,Nadja
-
-
166
Schackmann,Ingrid
-
-
167
Buchheim,Felix
-
-
168
Brunner,Raphael
-
-
169
Reuter,Felix
-
-
170
Hegel,Timo
-
-
171
Meinusch,Martin
-
-
172
Hofer,Richard
-
-
173
Synilo,Boris
-
-
174
Reidl,Christian
-
-
175
Reh,Angelika
-
-
176
Frieske,Sören
-
-
177
Torre,Mark
-
-
178
Rösch,Bela
-
-
179
Rösch,Henry
-
-
180
Abdalla,Laura
-
-
181
Lerchl,Magnus
-
-
182
Siebenhaar,Annika
-
-
183
Harms,Chiara
-
-
184
Kalkbrenner,Jannes
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22009
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund