Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
WI
Imnadze,Nato
2290
- 37
2291
2
FM
Niedermeier,Thomas
2237
- 143
2256
3
Krämer,Stefan
2139
- 93
2201
4
Shamatava,Ana
2084
- 7
2107
5
Fantino,Rene
2011
- 54
2035
6
Knipping,Paul
1890
- 65
1982
7
Müller,Gerd
1840
- 27
-
8
Berger,Nadja
1839
- 70
1850
9
Renner,Adrian
1833
- 66
-
10
Kaspar,Boris
1824
- 30
-
11
Pezerovic,Asim
1801
- 28
1755
12
Gamisch,Laura
1790
- 65
1845
13
Alferova,Ekaterina
1775
- 46
1600
14
Zweck,Benjamin
1775
- 32
1860
15
Funk,Felix
1736
- 25
-
16
Chaus,Maria
1723
- 10
-
17
Bosse,Lea
1704
- 82
1653
18
Bosse,Lea
1695
- 89
1681
19
Joebges,Julia
1686
- 76
1761
20
Cluse,Michael
1686
- 16
-
21
Staudacher,Ana
1663
- 41
1742
22
Schmid,Martin
1637
- 49
-
23
Prölß,Walter
1616
- 102
1757
24
Chiozzi,Filippo
1606
- 22
1714
25
Yelina,Lyubov
1597
- 35
1699
26
Pils,Martina
1546
- 46
1585
27
Krastina,Alma
1538
- 27
1576
28
Kreipl,Christian
1526
- 27
-
29
Weber,Tobias
1501
- 15
-
30
Mayas,Michael
1498
- 36
-
31
Calabro,Stefano
1476
- 4
-
32
Lahm,Markus
1452
- 52
-
33
Leidreiter,Carsten
1416
- 14
-
34
Fürmetz,Lukas
1407
- 25
-
35
Lüftl,Thomas
1380
- 2
-
36
Altmann,Wolfgang
1354
- 24
-
37
Shang,Shuobo
1304
- 25
-
38
Reindl-Spanner,Philipp
1295
- 5
-
39
Dittrich,Ludwig
1283
- 21
-
40
Haas,Jakob
1261
- 14
-
41
Al-Khamisi,Joseph
1236
- 2
-
42
Schmelting,Lukas
1220
- 9
-
43
Sebald,Georg
1220
- 5
-
44
Wagner,Simon
1214
- 7
-
45
Höfer,Frank
1182
- 5
-
46
Peters,Nikolai
1170
- 8
-
47
Bodesheim,Julian
1155
- 17
-
48
Schmidt,Maximilian
1109
- 20
-
49
Leidreiter,Daniel
1101
- 19
-
50
Dittrich,Jürgen
1101
- 13
-
51
Chiozzi,Gianluca
1068
- 3
-
52
Kretzmann,Ulf
1059
- 6
-
53
Kundmann,Eva
1049
- 18
-
54
Fichter,Daniel
1031
- 7
-
55
Storck,Frederik
1030
- 17
-
56
Pogrebniak,Jonas
963
- 5
-
57
Opacak,Luka
897
- 4
-
58
Dittrich,Max
892
- 5
-
59
Admassu,Nolawi
891
- 10
-
60
Kulev,Alexander
887
- 4
-
61
Grimm,Sebastian
859
- 7
-
62
Schwaben,André
851
- 1
-
63
Kügler,Finn-Lucca
846
- 10
-
64
Staudacher,Julia
845
- 14
-
65
Madel,Simon
833
- 7
-
66
Weigant,Sascha
828
- 10
-
67
Kretzmann,Johanna
812
- 5
-
68
Kiemle,Elinor
792
- 8
-
69
Hartl,Maximilian
782
- 5
-
70
Schubotz,Peter
776
- 19
-
71
Hokema,Tido Pieter
772
- 2
-
72
Peters,Emil
768
- 3
-
73
Zildzic,Amar
739
- 3
-
74
Berisha,Besion
735
- 2
-
75
Köppe,Moritz
729
- 4
-
76
Dittrich,Ferdinand
725
- 5
-
77
Zeitler,Jonas
698
- 6
-
78
Maier,Daniel
-
-
79
Iljadica,Boris
-
-
80
Ferreira Herda,Philipp
-
-
81
Muschalek,Martin
-
-
82
Gold,Lukas
-
-
83
Hardikar,Archisha
-
-
84
Ludwig,Hendrik
-
-
85
Iljadica,Enia
-
-
86
Ludwig,Svenja
-
-
87
Deitche,Daniel
-
-
88
Haberger,Moritz
-
-
89
Wegscheider,Benjamin
-
-
90
Lüftl,Alexander
-
-
91
Nesmasznyj,Alexander
-
-
92
Madel,Alina
-
-
93
Bergmann,Finja
-
-
94
D'Avanzo,Tommaso
-
-
95
Sher,Anton
-
-
96
Li,Kaibo
-
-
97
Li,Kaiwen
-
-
98
Kleemann,Björn
-
-
99
Giebelen,Linus
-
-
100
Krstanovski,Sebastian
-
-
101
Lips,Bernhard
-
-
102
Sohoni,Arnav
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22055
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U20 Bezirksligen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund