WK Grundschule

RangMannschaft123456Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. GS Garching-West 1 16h4 31g4 2h2 5g3½ 8h3 4g4 11 20.5
2. GS Amphionpark 3g3 12h3 1g2 26h4 4h2 8g3 10 17.0
3. GS Klenzestraße 2h1 14g3½ 11h3 25g3½ 6h3 13g3 10 17.0
4. GS Ostpreußenstraße 18g3 22h3 10g3½ 7h4 2g2 1h0 9 15.5
5. GS Kirchseeon 25g3½ 6h2 31g4 1h½ 7g3 14h2 8 15.0
6. GS St. Anna 1 23h4 5g2 15h4 8g1½ 3g1 26h3½ 7 16.0
7. GS Garching-Ost 1 17h4 15g2 20h3 4g0 5h1 27g4 7 14.0
8. GS Strehleranger 13g3 26h2 9g4 6h2½ 1g1 2h1 7 13.5
9. GS Burmesterstraße 2 32h4 11g2 8h0 20g3½ 10g2 16h2 7 13.5
10. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn 1 33h4 20g2 4h½ 15g2 9h2 24g3 7 13.5
11. GS Bazeillesstraße 1 29g2 9h2 3g1 21h3 26g3½ 12h2 7 13.5
12. GS Garching-West M1 24h2 2g1 32h3 17g3 14h2 11g2 7 13.0
13. GS Garching-West 3 8h1 4 25g2 28h2½ 22g2½ 3h1 7 13.0
14. GS Garching-West 2 21g3 3h½ 22g2 18h3 12g2 5g2 7 12.5
15. GS Feldmochinger Straße 28g2½ 7h2 6g0 10h2 18g2 25h3 7 11.5
16. GS St. Anna 2 1g0 18h2 29g3 22h2½ 28g2 9g2 7 11.5
17. GS Simmernstraße 7g0 30h4 28g1½ 12h1 33g3 4 6 13.5
18. GS Tumblingerstraße 1 4h1 16g2 23h3 14g1 15h2 28h3 6 12.0
19. GS Bazeillesstraße 2 31h1 32g2 33h3 24g2 27h2 21g2 6 12.0
20. GS Führichstraße 30g3½ 10h2 7g1 9h½ 24h2 33g2½ 6 11.5
21. GS Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße 14h1 33g1½ 4 11g1 32h4 19h2 5 13.5
22. GS Burmesterstraße 1 27h2½ 4g1 14h2 16g1½ 13h1½ 29g3 5 11.5
23. Sinai-Ganztages-GS 6g0 28h2 18g1 30h4 25h1½ 31g3 5 11.5
24. GS Bergmannstraße 12g2 29h3 26g1 19h2 20g2 10h1 5 11.0
25. GS Rothpletzstraße 5h½ 27g4 13h2 3h½ 23g2½ 15g1 5 10.5
26. GS Tumblingerstraße 2 4 8g2 24h3 2g0 11h½ 6g½ 5 10.0
27. GS Vaterstetten 22g1½ 25h0 30g2½ 31h3 19g2 7h0 5 9.0
28. GS Garching-Ost 2 15h1½ 23g2 17h2½ 13g1½ 16h2 18g1 4 10.5
29. GS Neukeferloh 11h2 24g1 16h1 32g2 31h2 22h1 3 9.0
30. GS Schererplatz 2 20h½ 17g0 27h1½ 23g0 4 32g2 3 8.0
31. GS Burmesterstraße 3 19g3 1h0 5h0 27g1 29g2 23h1 3 7.0
32. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn 2 9g0 19h2 12g1 29h2 21g0 30h2 3 7.0
33. GS Schererplatz 10g0 21h1½ 19g1 4 17h1 20h1½ 2 9.0
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.