Gesamtstand U10

PlNameVereinHöhDeiGarUntGesamt
1 Acharya, Noah SC Unterhaching   80 90   170
2 Glok, David SK München Südost 65   100   165
3 Piffczyk, Maik SC Garching 1980 90   65   155
4 Karpen, Jakob SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 80 70     150
5 Kalluri, Abhiram SC Garching 1980   65 50   115
6 Le, Duc Trung SC Sendling 40 45 28   113
7 Klonov, Jakov SK München Südost 100       100
7 Prinzen, Siri SC Tarrasch 45 München   100     100
9 Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian MSA Zugzwang 82   37 60   97
10 Radalj, Raffael SF Deisenhofen 45 50     95
11 Lerchl, Justus SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn   60 34   94
12 Robelly, David SC Unterhaching   90     90
13 Kasims, Emil SC Kirchseeon     80   80
13 Thieme, Hanno SG Schwabing München Nord   25 55   80
15 Fellmann, Leonardo SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn   55 18   73
16 Schwaiger, Theo SC Sendling 50 14 8   72
17 Heidl, Mona Marie SC Garching 1980     70   70
17 Lipinsky, Pierre SC Tarrasch 45 München 70       70
19 Khudaida-Abdi, Jan MSA Zugzwang 82   22 45   67
20 Reimann, Colin SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim 60       60
21 Markaryan, Eric SC Tarrasch 45 München   31 25   56
22 Feser, Titus SF Deisenhofen 55       55
23 Muhina, Alina SC Garching 1980   28 20   48
24 Militaru, David SC Tarrasch 45 München   40     40
24 Simonov,Liam SC Garching 1980     40   40
26 Heinitz, Arthur SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn     37   37
26 Thiemann, Sonja SC Unterhaching 37       37
28 Ferreira-Stadler, Matheus SV Höhenkirchen 34       34
28 Wölfel, Ruven SV Höhenkirchen   34     34
30 Röll, Lorenz SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 25   7   32
31 Lange, Tobias SC Garching 1980     31   31
31 Reiter, Dominik SC Unterhaching 31       31
33 Rodewis, Johanna SC Unterhaching 28       28
34 Agapov, Dmitrii SC Tarrasch 45 München   16 6   22
34 Cipriani, Maja SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn     22   22
34 van den Brande, Cyriac SF Deisenhofen 22       22
37 von Chossy, Jona MSA Zugzwang 82   20     20
38 Synilo, Boris SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn   18     18
39 Anaparthi, Aditi SC Garching 1980   12 5   17
40 Heinisch, Niklas SF Dachau 1932     16   16
41 Neumann, Alexis SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim     14   14
42 Koslowsky, Egor SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn     12   12
43 Kemper, Martin SC Garching 1980     10   10
43 Mertens, Jonas SC Unterhaching   10     10
45 Bourgoin, Clarisse SK München Südost   8     8
46 Angrick, Carl-Friedrich MSA Zugzwang 82     4   4
47 Hokema, Tido Pieter MSA Zugzwang 82     3   3
48 Lange, Filip SC Garching 1980     2   2
49 Kasima, Sara SC Kirchseeon     1   1
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.